Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd 17.5 Expert
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Mike Gonzales 13/5:10.638 23.285 1:10.760 23.895 1 / 1
2 Matt Harrison 12/5:02.596 23.796 1:13.034 25.216 1 / 1
3 Greg Seth-Hunter 12/5:08.270 24.142 1:13.463 25.689 1 / 1
4 Johnny Pastrami 12/5:22.343 24.047 1:16.773 26.862 1 / 1
5 Andrew Morin 6/2:55.094 24.541 1:24.352 29.182 1 / 1
2wd 17.5 Sportsman
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Frank Evans 12/5:16.236 24.365 1:15.097 26.353 1 / 1
2 Michael Smith 12/5:21.412 25.476 1:17.669 26.784 1 / 1
3 Brian Mohr 12/5:25.116 25.349 1:16.789 27.093 1 / 1
4 Jason Pecikonis 11/5:06.399 25.093 1:17.992 27.854 1 / 1
5 Rob Weighill 11/5:19.187 25.584 1:21.698 29.017 1 / 1
6 Tommy Seth-Hunter 11/5:25.022 26.360 1:25.739 29.547 1 / 1
7 Juan Torres 10/5:01.028 28.074 1:26.053 30.103 1 / 1
4wd 13.5 Expert
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Brian Bosley 13/5:04.228 22.357 1:08.363 23.402 1 / 1
2 Mike Allen 13/5:04.797 22.544 1:09.448 23.446 1 / 1
3 Bill Dunaway 12/5:04.905 23.605 1:12.239 25.409 1 / 1
4 Andrew Morin 12/5:04.933 23.771 1:12.061 25.411 1 / 1
5 Greg Seth-Hunter 12/5:11.799 22.272 1:10.165 25.983 1 / 1
6 Keith Rhone 11/5:11.354 23.904 1:12.297 28.305 1 / 1
7 Matt Harrison 9/3:51.693 23.766 1:12.118 25.744 1 / 1
8 MaRCo Koch DNS 1 / 1
4wd 13.5 Sportsman
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Brian Mohr 12/5:14.023 24.729 1:15.264 26.169 1 / 1
2 Jason Pecikonis 12/5:15.300 24.510 1:17.122 26.275 1 / 1
3 Victor Moreno 11/5:03.278 24.775 1:17.641 27.571 1 / 1
4 Steve Morelli 11/5:07.406 24.852 1:17.023 27.946 1 / 1
5 Frank Brinkerhoff 11/5:07.760 23.999 1:20.758 27.978 1 / 1
6 Tommy Seth-Hunter 10/5:02.119 26.642 1:24.731 30.212 1 / 1
7 Juan Torres 10/5:03.928 27.889 1:26.233 30.393 1 / 1
4wd Mod Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Karl Rolf 12/5:04.621 24.249 1:14.541 25.385 1 / 1
2 Bill Dunaway 12/5:12.067 24.625 1:15.146 26.006 1 / 1
3 Greg Seth-Hunter 12/5:17.187 24.435 1:13.749 26.432 1 / 1
4 Jason Pecikonis 11/5:00.545 25.504 1:19.329 27.322 1 / 1
5 Joe Horvath 11/5:13.515 25.752 1:20.900 28.501 1 / 1
6 Frank Evans 10/5:20.238 27.840 1:31.278 32.024 1 / 1
7 Keith Rhone 9/3:58.049 25.127 1:17.714 26.450 1 / 1
8 Rob Weighill 8/5:09.695 35.454 1:49.470 38.712 1 / 1
9 Juan Torres DNS 1 / 1
Novice
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Edwin Beltran 10/5:28.672 27.605 1:30.663 32.867 1 / 1
2 Brian Harrison 10/5:32.590 29.786 1:33.655 33.259 1 / 1
3 Jackson Morin 9/5:08.709 28.618 1:35.452 34.301 1 / 1
4 Kaylee Biggie 9/5:19.616 27.632 1:28.055 35.513 1 / 1
5 Racer Ray 9/5:25.758 31.781 1:42.307 36.195 1 / 1
6 Big Dave 9/5:45.380 33.559 1:45.077 38.376 1 / 1
7 Neil Roessler 8/5:06.142 31.894 1:47.966 38.268 1 / 1
8 Alalnuw Weighill 8/5:20.927 32.379 1:54.780 40.116 1 / 1
9 Joey Seth-Hunter 7/5:27.313 30.393 2:02.020 46.759 1 / 1
10 Ryder Roessler 4/4:53.835 61.927 3:43.319 73.459 1 / 1
11 Jorge Parga 3/2:08.351 39.724 2:08.351 42.784 1 / 1
12 Nikita Ulianov DNS 1 / 1
close X