Mains Heat Sheet
1
2wd 17.5 Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Evans 1 12/5:16.236 (2)
2 2Michael Smith 2 12/5:21.175 (1)
3 3Brian Mohr 3 12/5:25.116 (2)
4 4Jason Pecikonis 4 11/5:06.399 (2)
5 5Rob Weighill 5 11/5:19.187 (2)
6 6Tommy Seth-Hunter 6 11/5:25.022 (2)
7 7Juan Torres 7 10/5:01.028 (2)
2
2wd 17.5 Expert A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Gonzales 1 13/5:10.638 (2)
2 2Andrew Morin 2 12/5:00.478 (1)
3 3Matt Harrison 3 12/5:02.596 (2)
4 4Greg Seth-Hunter 4 12/5:05.790 (1)
5 5Johnny Pastrami 5 12/5:15.874 (1)
3
Novice A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Harrison 1 10/5:17.783 (1)
2 2Jackson Morin 2 10/5:19.821 (1)
3 3Edwin Beltran 3 10/5:20.772 (1)
4 4Big Dave 4 9/5:00.815 (1)
5 5Racer Ray 5 9/5:17.196 (1)
6 6Kaylee Biggie 6 9/5:19.616 (2)
7 7Neil Roessler 7 8/5:06.142 (2)
8 8Alalnuw Weighill 8 8/5:06.486 (1)
9 9Joey Seth-Hunter 9 7/5:27.313 (2)
10 10Jorge Parga 10 4/2:20.162 (1)
11 11Ryder Roessler 11 4/4:53.835 (2)
12 12Nikita Ulianov 12
4
4wd 13.5 Expert A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Bosley 1 13/5:01.951 (1)
2 2Mike Allen 2 13/5:04.797 (2)
3 3Bill Dunaway 3 13/5:13.343 (1)
4 4Matt Harrison 4 13/5:15.828 (1)
5 5Greg Seth-Hunter 5 12/5:03.420 (1)
6 6Andrew Morin 6 12/5:03.997 (1)
7 7Keith Rhone 7 12/5:10.345 (1)
8 8MaRCo Koch 8 5/2:35.762 (1)
5
4wd 13.5 Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Mohr 1 12/5:11.690 (1)
2 2Jason Pecikonis 2 12/5:14.392 (1)
3 3Victor Moreno 3 11/5:03.278 (2)
4 4Tommy Seth-Hunter 4 11/5:03.308 (1)
5 5Steve Morelli 5 11/5:07.406 (2)
6 6Frank Brinkerhoff 6 11/5:07.760 (2)
7 7Juan Torres 7 11/5:10.468 (1)
6
4wd Mod Short Course A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Karl Rolf 1 12/5:04.251 (1)
2 2Keith Rhone 2 12/5:12.065 (1)
3 3Bill Dunaway 3 12/5:12.067 (2)
4 4Greg Seth-Hunter 4 12/5:17.187 (2)
5 5Jason Pecikonis 5 11/5:00.545 (2)
6 6Joe Horvath 6 11/5:13.515 (2)
7 7Rob Weighill 7 9/5:04.978 (1)
8 8Juan Torres 8 9/5:13.799 (1)
9 9Frank Evans 1 10/5:02.386 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Roadrunners Offroad
Registrations Entries: 48
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 1,450
Total Race Time 11 hours, 44 minutes, 18 seconds
close X